Группа
|
1 пара
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
|
2 пара
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
|
3 пара
12.40-13.25
13.30 -14.15
|
4 пара
14.25 - 15.25
|
|
1ТТО-23
|
Ин. язык
Гришаева Е.С.
Ауд.214 корп.1
|
История
Яковлева И.В.
Ауд.63 корп.1
|
Математика
Малбаева З.Я.
Ауд.33 корп.2
|
Математика
Малбаева З.Я.
Ауд.33 корп.2
|
|
1ТЭР-23
|
Математика
Малбаева З.Я.
Ауд.33 корп.2
|
Информатика
Гильманова Э.Э. Ауд.24 корп.2
|
Литература
Корчагина Е.И.
Ауд.31 корп.2
|
Физика
Попков А.П.
Ауд.44 корп.2
|
|
1ТОР-23
|
Литература
Антонова Ю.М.
Ауд.31 корп.2
|
Математика
Попков А.П.
Ауд.44 корп.2
|
Информатика
Гильманова Э.Э. Ауд.24 корп.2
|
Информатика
Гильманова Э.Э. Ауд.24 корп.2
|
|
1СЭЗ-23
|
Информатика
Гильманова Э.Э. Ауд.24 корп.2
|
Математика
Малбаева З.Я.
Ауд.33 корп.2
|
Физика
Попков А.П.
Ауд.44 корп.2
|
Литература
Корчагина Е.И.
Ауд.35 корп.2
|
|
1ИСП-23
|
География
Юсупова А.Н.
ауд.52 корп.1
|
Ин. язык
Гришаева Е.С.
Ауд.214 корп.1
|
Математика
Лапина Л.А.
Ауд.53 корп.1
|
История
Яковлева И.В.
Ауд.63 корп.1
|
|
1 ПСО-23
|
Физика
Попков А.П.
Ауд.44 корп.2
|
Литература
Корчагина Е.И.
Ауд.31 корп.2
|
История
Яковлева И.В.
Ауд.63 корп.1
|
Ин. язык
Гришаева Е.С.
Ауд.214 корп.1
|
|
2 ПСО-23
|
ОБЖ
Прокопенко Е.В.
Ауд.59 корп.1
|
География
Юсупова А.Н.
Ауд.52 корп.1
|
Математика
Лапин А.В.
Ауд.26 корп.2
|
Литература
Корчагина Е.И.
Ауд.31 корп.2
|
|
1 ПК-23
|
Литература
Антонова Ю.М.
Ауд.35 корп.2
|
Математика
Лапин А.В.
Ауд.26 корп.2
|
Ин. язык
Исхакова Г.Г.
Ауд.212 корп.1
|
Обществозн.
Юлтаева Г.И.
Ауд.61 корп.1
|
|
1 ГС-23
|
Физика
Лапин А.В.
Ауд.26 корп.2
|
Русский язык
Антонова Ю.М.
Ауд.35 корп.2
|
История
Юлтаева Г.И.
Ауд.61 корп.1
|
Биология
Юсупова А.Н.
ауд.52 корп.1
|
|
1ТТО-22
|
Инженерная графика
Канунников С.В.
Ефимов В.Н.
Ауд.70 корп.1
|
Инженерная графика
Канунников С.В.
Ефимов В.Н.
Ауд.70 корп.1
|
Отопление и вентиляция Горбунова С.В.
Ауд.69 корп.1
|
Техн. механика
Ефимов В.Н.
Ауд.55 корп.1
|
|
1ТЭР-22
|
МДК 01.03
Резванова С.Ф.
Ауд.60
|
МДК 01.03
Резванова С.Ф.
Ауд.60
|
Техн. механика
Ефимов В.Н.
Ауд.55 корп.1
|
-----------
|
|
1РЗА-22
|
-------------
|
Башк. яз. в ПД
Исхакова Г.Г.
Ауд.212
|
МДК 02.01
Резванова С.Ф.
Ауд.60
|
МДК 02.01
Резванова С.Ф.
Ауд.60
|
|
1СЭЗ-22
|
МДК 05.01
Маурер С.Н.
Ауд. 66
|
МДК 05.01
Маурер С.Н.
Ауд. 66
|
-------------
|
------------
|
|
1ИСП-22
|
ПОПД
Силяева А.А.
Ауд.56
|
БЖД
Прокопенко Е.В.
Ауд.59
|
Ин. язык
Гришаева Е.С.
Ауд.214
|
БЖД
Прокопенко Е.В.
Ауд.59
|
|
1ПСО-22
|
МДК 01.01
Суфиянова Г.И.
Ауд.56
|
МДК 01.01
Суфиянова Г.И.
Ауд.56
|
БЖД
Прокопенко Е.В.
Ауд.59
|
Констит. право
Силяева А.А.
Ауд.56
|
|
1 ПК-22
|
МДК 01.02
Ананьева Л.А.
Столовая корп.1
|
МДК 01.02
Ананьева Л.А.
Столовая корп.1
|
Экология
Юсупова А.Н.
Ауд.52 корп.1
|
----------
|
|
1ТТО-21
|
МДК 01.01
Егорова Е.А.
Ауд.9 корп.2
|
МДК 01.01
Егорова Е.А.
Ауд.9 корп.2
|
МДК 01.01
Егорова Е.А.
Ауд.9 корп.2
|
------------
|
|
1 ИСП-21
|
МДК 01.04
Хакимова О.Ф. Ауд.41 корп.2
|
МДК 01.04
Хакимова О.Ф. Ауд.41 корп.2
|
МДК 01.04
Хакимова О.Ф. Ауд.41 корп.2
|
------------
|
|
1ПК-21
|
Учебная практика
ПМ 04
Максимова Т.Н. Барсукова М.П. Корп.2
|
Учебная практика
ПМ 04
Максимова Т.Н. Барсукова М.П. Корп.2
|
Учебная практика
ПМ 04
Максимова Т.Н. Барсукова М.П. Корп.2
|
МДК 04.02
Максимова Т.Н.
Ауд.33 корп.2
|
|